x
+90 368 260 08 00
Telefon Destek Hattı
Çalışma Saatleri 09:00 - 19:00
Pazar günleri telefon desteği bulunmamaktadır.

Endüstriyel Yönetilemeyen Ethernet Switch (Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch)<br> 4-Port 10/100Base-TX<br> 2-Port 100Base-FX SFP yuva<br> IP30, -40~75 Derece

Fiyat:
298,15 TL + KDV
KDV Dahil:
351,82 TL
Ürün kodu:
PL-ISW-621TF
Adet:
Stokta: 29 adet bulunmaktadır. Online stok durumunu sorgulamak için tıklayınız.

Ürün Özellikleri Kampanyalar Yorumlar Resimler
Endüstriyel Yönetilemeyen Ethernet Switch (Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch)
4-Port 10/100Base-TX
2-Port 100Base-FX SFP yuva
IP30, -40~75 Derece

src=http://www.bimel.com.tr/resim/?s=12528

Physical Port

–4-port 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 with auto MDI/MDI-X function
-2-port 100Base-FX SFP interface
Layer 2 Features
–Complies with IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX Ethernet standard
–Supports auto negotiation and 10/100Mbps half / full duplex mode for each copper port
–High performance Store and Forward architecture
–Prevents packet loss with back pressure (half-duplex) and IEEE 802.3x pause frame flow control (full-duplex)
–Backplane (Switching Fabric): 1.2Gbps
–Integrated address look-up engine, supporting 2K absolute MAC addresses
–1Mbit on-chip frame buffer
–Automatic address learning and address aging
–CSMA/CD Protocol
Industrial Case / Installation
–IP30 metal case protection
–DIN rail and wall mount design
–12 to 48V DC, redundant power with polarity reverse protection and connective removable terminal block for master and slave power
–Supports EFT protection 6KV DC for power line
–Supports 6KV DC Ethernet ESD protection
–-40 to 75 degrees C wide operating temperature

 

 

Hardware Specifications
Copper Interface Ports
 ‧4 x 10/100Base-TX, auto negotiation, auto-MDI/MDI-X
Cable
 ‧10Base-T: 2-pair UTP Cat. 3, 4, 5 cable (100meters, max.)
 ‧100Base-TX: 2-pair UTP Cat. 5, 5e, 6 cable (100meters, max.)
Optical Interface Port / Type
 ‧2 x 100Base-FX / LC interfaces
Cable
 ‧Multi-mode: 50/125μm / 62.5/125μm fiber
 ‧Single-mode: 9/125μm fiber
Dimensions (W x D x H) 135 x 97 x 32 mm
Weight 442g
Power Requirements 12~48V DC,
Redundant power with polarity reverse protection
Power Consumption / Dissipation Max. 16 watts / 54 BTU
Installation DIN rail kit / wall mount ear
Alarm Provides one relay output for power failure
Alarm relay current carry ability: 1A @ DC 24V
Switch Specifications
Switch Processing Scheme Store-and-Forward
Address Table 2K entries
Buffer 1Mbit
Flow Control Back pressure for half duplex
IEEE 802.3x pause frame for full duplex
Switch Fabric 1.2Gbps
Throughput (Packet Per Second) 0.89Mpps @ 64Bytes
Standards Conformance
Standards Compliance IEEE 802.3 Ethernet, 10Base-T
IEEE 802.3u Fast Ethernet, 100Base-TX, 100Base-FX
IEEE 802.3x Flow Control
Regulation Compliance FCC Part 15 Class A, CE
Stability Testing IEC60068-2-32 (Free fall)
IEC60068-2-27 (Shock)
IEC60068-2-6 (Vibration)
Environment
Temperature Operating: -40~75 degrees C
Storage: -40~85 degrees C
Humidity Operating: 5~90%
Storage: 5~90% (non-condensing)

 


Saat 19:00 dan sonra ve pazar günleri yapılan siparişlerde ürünler ertesi gün teslim edilmektedir.


Yorum eklemek için lütfen buraya tıklayınız.

Sizi aramamızı istiyorsanız lütfen alanları doldurunuz.

Ad Soyad:
Telefon:
Email:
öneri kutusu
Planet PL-ISW-621TF
Elektrik Sistemleri | Her Hakkı Saklıdır. © Copyright 2013 - 2017
Hostajans İnternet ve Hosting Hizmetleri e-ticaret sistemi ile hazırlanmıştır.