x
+90 368 260 08 00
Telefon Destek Hattı
Çalışma Saatleri 09:00 - 19:00
Pazar günleri telefon desteği bulunmamaktadır.

Endüstriyel 802.11bgn Wireless Access Point (2T2R, PD desteği + 1 FX SFP) / Fiber Router<br> Industrial 802.11bgn Wireless Access Point (2T2R, PD support + 1 FX SFP) / Fiber Router

Fiyat:
986,78 TL + KDV
KDV Dahil:
1.164,40 TL
Ürün kodu:
PL-IAP-2001PE
Adet:
Stokta: 1 adet bulunmaktadır. Online stok durumunu sorgulamak için tıklayınız.

Ürün Özellikleri Kampanyalar Yorumlar Resimler
Endüstriyel 802.11bgn Wireless Access Point (2T2R, PD desteği + 1 FX SFP) / Fiber Router
Industrial 802.11bgn Wireless Access Point (2T2R, PD support + 1 FX SFP) / Fiber Router

 src=http://www.bimel.com.tr/resim/?s=12775• IEEE 802.11n wireless LAN speed up to 300Mbps
 • 2 x 5dBi detachable omni-directional antenna
 • 4 x 10/100Base-TX ports with 1-port PoE (PD, Powered Device) and 1 x 100FX port (SFP slot)
 • IPv4 / IPv6 Web management
 • Supports 64/128-bit WEP, WPA / WPA2, and WPA-PSK / WPA2-PSK, 802.1x
 • Supports WISP mode, IEEE 802.1Q VLAN
 • -10 to 60 degrees C operating temperature
 • Redundant power design
 • IP30 aluminum case protection / DIN rail and wall-mount design

 

Hardware Specifications
10/100Base-TX Ports 4 x 10/100Base-TX auto-negotiation
Auto MDI / MDI-X
IEEE 802.3af PoE Ports 1 x PD (Port-1)
Fiber Port Type Single / multi-mode (Varies on SFP)
Antenna 2 x Detachable RP-SMA connector
2 x 5dBi SMA omni-directional antenna included in the package
Enclosure IP30 metal case
LED Indicators P1, P2, PWR, FAL, FX, WPS, WLAN, SEC, LAN1~4, PoE
Button WPS button
Reset button
Dimensions (W x D x H) 87.8 x 135 x 56 mm
Weight 871g
Power Requirements DC 12-48V / AC 24V
Installation DIN rail kit and wall mount ear
Wireless Interface Specifications
Standard Compliant with IEEE 802.11b/g/n
Frequency Band 2.4 to 2.4835GHz (Industrial Scientific Medical Band)
Modulation Type DSS with DBPSK, DQPSK, QPSK and CCK
OFDM with BPSK, QPSK, 16-QAM and 64-QAM
Wireless Data Rate 802.11b: 1/2/5.5/11Mbps
802.11g: 6/9/12/18/24/36/48/54Mbps
802.11n: 14/29/43/58/87/116/130/144Mps in 20MHz
    30/60/90/120/180/240/270/300Mbps in 40MHz
Opt. Channel America / FCC: 2.414~2.462GHz (11 Channels)
Europe / ETSI: 2.412~2.472GHz (13 Channels)
Japan / TELEC: 2.412~2.484GHz (14 Channels)
RF Output Power 802.11b: 18 dBm
802.11g: 15 dBm
802.11n: 15 dBm
Receiver Sensitivity 802.11b CCK 1.0Mbps: -94dbm
802.11b CCK 11.0Mbps: -91dbm
802.11g OFDM 6Mbps: -92dbm
802.11g OFDM 54Mbps: -76dbm
802.11n 20MHz MCS7: -72dbm
802.11n 40MHz MCS7: -70dbm
Wireless Management Features
Operation Mode Access Point, Client, Gateway, WDS Bridge, Repeater, WISP
Channel Width 20MHz / 40MHz
Data Encryption Security 64 bit / 128 bit WEP
WPA / WPA2
WPA-PSK / WPA2-PSK
802.1x Network Access Control
Management Web-based Configuration
Wireless Isolation Yes
Protocol
Protocol / Feature Bridge and WISP mode
WDS and WPS
Static Routing and RIPv1/2
DMZ and Virtual Server
802.1D
802.1Q VLAN
QoS
SNTP
WMM
DHCP Server / Client
IGMP Proxy and DNS Proxy
UPnP and DDNS
SNMP
Management Web-based configuration
Standards Conformance
Standards Compliance IEEE 802.11b/g and 802.11n Wireless LAN
IEEE 802.3 Ethernet
IEEE 802.3u Fast Ethernet
IEEE 802.3x Full-Duplex Flow Control
IEEE 802.3af Power over Ethernet
IEEE 802.1Q VLAN
Environment Specification
Temperature / Humidity Operating: -10~60 degrees C, 5%~ 90% (non-condensing)
Storage: -20~70 degrees C, 0~95% (non-condensing)
Emission FCC, CE
Stability Testing IEC60068-2-32 (Free Fall)
IEC60068-2-27 (Shock)
IEC60068-2-6 (Vibration)

 

 


Saat 19:00 dan sonra ve pazar günleri yapılan siparişlerde ürünler ertesi gün teslim edilmektedir.


Yorum eklemek için lütfen buraya tıklayınız.

Sizi aramamızı istiyorsanız lütfen alanları doldurunuz.

Ad Soyad:
Telefon:
Email:
öneri kutusu
Planet PL-IAP-2001PE
Elektrik Sistemleri | Her Hakkı Saklıdır. © Copyright 2013 - 2017
Hostajans İnternet ve Hosting Hizmetleri e-ticaret sistemi ile hazırlanmıştır.